Financial Supporters

  • Erick Leider
  • Jeska Birkmaier
  • Rochelle Davidson
  • Dave & Terri McCready
  • Lee & Frances Bollman
  • NCOA Advisory Council
  • Leila Price
  • Deborah Ploeger
  • Cyndi Payne
  • Teresa Moore
  • Les Pretti
  • Lindsey Peltry
  • Steve Wheeler
  • Patricia Lauchland
  • Vickie Witherrite
  • Sue Peart
  • Camille Carleton
  • Gail Walters
  • Cove VFW
  • Kyle & Robin Ostby
  • Ramona Phillips
  • Wade & Mikako Parker
  • Janie Tippett
  • Heather Tyreman &
  • William Finney
  • Bruce & Susan Barcik
  • Mary Wolfe
  • Elaine Lange/Lange Trust
  • Tami Brosius
  • Dan & Jo Warnock
  • Scott & Jennifer Miller
  • Jeff & Carolyn Dawson
  • Jerry Forty
  • Barbara Carlton
  • Rita Ehler
  • Tammy Strampe
  • Kara Asmussen
  • Sterling Allen
  • Bank of Eastern Oregon
  • Kathryn Jacobson
  • Les Schwab Enterprise
  • InterMountain Livestock
  • Community Bank
  • Gary Bethscheider
  • Randy & Joni Strohm
  • AJ & Janice Burns
  • Larry & Judy Willis
  • Arielle Marcum
  • Don & Dorothy Ross
  • Karyn Smith
  • Mark & Marie Tynan
  • FW & Julie Grimes
  • Don Pritchett
  • Mike & Pam Forrester
  • Mike & Carol Fossen
  • Marilyn Bokor
  • Yvonne Turpin
  • Don & Jackie Cauble
  • Debbie & Dustin Hoffman
  • Mary Hoskins
  • Jennifer Clark
  • Wayne Stone
  • Harold & Letty Moyer
  • RH Parker Foundation
  • Charles & Laura Bethards
  • Scott Shear-Triple Creek Ranch
  • Dan Drescher
  • Jim & Terri Russell-1917 Lumber Company
  • Kathleen Moore
  • Craig Anderson & Renee Grandi
  • Harold Marcum
  • Brian Stephenson
  • Jeff Parker
  • Frontier Communications
  • American Legion Auxiliary
  • Joe Butler
  • Wheatstock Music Festival
  • Soroptomist
  • Wayne Stone
  • Wallowa Rebeka Lodge Rhea Lathrop
  • Elks National Veterans Service Commission
  • Tan and Stan Hermens
  • Hermans Helicopters
  • Ron & Sue Esselstyn
  • Rhee Lathrop
Paula Little, Jody & Johna Marcum, Kaye Clayton, Susan Mix
  • Frances & Lee Bollman
  • Lois Jones
  • Shelley Hakanson
  • Mike Reed
  • Arielle Marcum
  • Wayne Stone
  • John & Sue Ramson
  • Jody & Johna Marcum
  • Scott Anderson
  • Bob Avila
  • Nick Cameron
  • Jeff Dawson
  • Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 290
  • Stan & Kay Varuska
  • Jamie Campredon
  • Wade & Mikako Parker
  • Tom Tutt
  • Gerald & Mary Percey
  • Sue Piazza
  • Marguerite Dahl
  • Mark Klahn
  • Scott & Jennifer Miller
  • Robin & Kyle Ostby
  • Patricia Ann Edwards
  • Mark Eisenzimmer
  • Carlos Noriega
  • Bill & Sherry Green
  • Tiffany Ryan
  • Nicholas Sukkau
  • AMVETS Jonathan Wainwright Post #1111
  • Jennifer Clark
  • Jerry Forty
  • Sharon Orchard
  • Rob & Shirley Young
  • Dennis & Marcy Sheehy
  • Lelia Price
  • Scott Anderson
  • Mandi Strohm
  • Rob Madsen
  • Connie Ihm
  • Courtney Cameron
  • Robin Martin
  • Wheatstock Music Festival
  • Wallowa Cheiftain (EO Media Group)
  • Waimun Yee
  • Lee & Renita Bollman
  • Gary Elkinton - Non Commissioned Officers #1260
  • Harold Marcum
  • Robert Howse
  • James Moore
  • Pendleton Building & Construction Trades Council
  • Greg Huele
  • Romelle Castle
  • Wilfred & Sandee Daggett
  • Dan Warnock
  • Tan & Stan Hermens
  • Margaret Barnes
  • Donna Offenbacher
  • Joe Butler
  • Ivan Lund
  • Erick Brown
  • Mr. Long Ears Club
  • Linda Swanson-Davies
  • Brush Riders
  • Josephine County Equestrian
  • Precision Electric
  • Kenneth LaDue
  • Myron Robinson
  • Dorothy Taylor
  • Gerald Percey
  • Debbie Guilliford
  • Ramona Phillips
  • Lee Pretti & Family
  • Greta Galindo
  • Valorie Elliot
  • Lesley Neuman
  • Linda Feil
  • Margaret Rystrom
  • Greely Wells
  • Jeff Dawson
  • Kaber Inc
  • Agri-Times NW
  • Joseph United Methodist Church
  • Greg Heule
  • Shelley Hakanson
  • Julie Wheeler
  • Margaret Barnes
  • Harold & Letty Moyer
  • Tom Nelson
  • Stan & Kay Varuska
  • Pendleton Building & Construction Trades Council
  • Signe Kaber
  • Wallowa Chieftain
  • Dan & Jo Warnock